TR = Trainer / BT = Betreuer / Co = Co-Trainer
Jahrgang | Wochentag | Sporthalle | Kontakt | Telefon | |
1. Herren | Di. 19:30 – 21:30 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | TR: Andre Haake | 0170/7980833 | andrehaake1@web.de |
(2004 und älter) | Do. 20:00 – 22:00 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | BT: Andre Thode | 0151/46429464 | andre.thode@gmx.de |
2. Herren | Mo. 20:00 – 21:30 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | TR: Alexander Kirchhof | 0152/01605708 | |
(2004 und älter) | Do. 18:30 – 20:00 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | Co: Christoph Müller-Hill | ||
BT: Nico Jüchter | |||||
3. Herren | Mo. 20:00 – 21:30 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | TR: Rainer de Boer | 0171/2745955 | crossrunner2012@gmx.de |
(2004 und älter) | Do. 18:30 – 20:00 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | Co: Steffen Hemmelskamp | 0173/7874493 | hemmi99@hotmail.de |
BT: Mike Rücker | |||||
Männliche Jgd. A | Mo. 18:30 – 20:00 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | TR: Andre Haake | 0170/7980833 | andrehaake1@web.de |
(2004-2006) | Do. 18:30 – 20:00 | Halle-Heide | |||
Männliche Jgd. B1 | Di. 18:30 – 19:30 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | TR: Uli Freiwald | 0157/56625401 | uli.freiwald@web.de |
(2007-2008) | Do. 18:30 – 20:00 | Halle-Heide | TR: Daniel Hemmelskamp | 0173/1808812 | daniel.hemmi90@gmx.de |
Co: Ole Goyert | |||||
Männliche Jgd. B2 | Mi. 17:00 – 18:30 | Halle Heide | TR: Andreas Giebert | 01520/6005919 | giebert.andreas@gmail.com |
(2007-2008) | Fr. 16:00 – 18:00 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | Co: Christian Ahrens | ||
Männliche Jgd. C | Mi. 17:00 – 18:30 | Halle-Heide | TR: Andreas Giebert | 01520/6005919 | giebert.andreas@gmail.com |
(2009-2010) | Fr. 16:00 – 18:00 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | TR: Michael Speckmann | 0170/1498588 | michael.speckmann@ewetel.net |
Männliche Jgd. D | Di. 17:30 – 19:00 | Halle-Heide | TR: Alexander Kirchhof | 01520/1605708 | alexkirchhof@web.de |
(2010-2012) | Do. 17:00 – 18:30 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | TR: Klaus Garmhausen | 0152/36504641 | k.garmhausen@gmx.de |
Männliche Jgd. E | Di. 17:00 – 18:00 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | TR: Steffen Hemmelskamp | 0173/7874493 | hemmi99@hotmail.de |
(2012-2014) | Do. 16:00 – 17:00 | Halle-Heide | TR: Larissa Goyert | ||
1. Frauen | Di. 20:00 – 21:30 | Halle-Heide | TR: Harald Logemann | 0162/1393320 | harald.logemann@ewetel.net |
(2004 und älter) | Do. 19:30 – 21:00 | Halle-Heide | Co: Wolfgang Lüdeke | 04221/55767 | wolfgang.luedeke52@gmail.com |
2. Frauen | Di. 20:00 – 21:30 | Halle-Heide | TR: Mike Rücker | ||
(2004 und älter) | Mi. 20:00 – 21:30 | Halle-Heide | |||
Weibliche Jgd. B | Di. 18:30 – 20:00 | Halle-Heide | TR: Roberto Petrocelli | 0160/96453022 | r.petrocelli@outlook.com |
(2007 und 2008) | Mi. 18:30 – 20:00 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | |||
Weibliche Jgd. C | Di. 18:30 – 20:00 | Halle-Heide | TR: Roberto Petrocelli | 0160/96453022 | r.petrocelli@outlook.com |
(2009-2010) | Do. 18:00 – 19:30 | Halle-Heide | TR: Marco Fuhrmann | marco.fuhrmann77@web.de | |
Weibliche Jgd. D | Mo. 17:00 – 18:30 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | TR: Angelo Petrocelli | 0160/96453022 | r.petrocelli@outlook.com |
(2010-2012) | Mi. 17:00 – 18:30 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | BT: Anna-Lena Pott | ||
BT: Maylin Swatschina | |||||
Weibliche Jgd. E | Di. 17:00 – 18:00 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | TR: Johanna Geisler | johannageisler@web.de | |
(2012-2014) | Fr. 16:30 – 18:00 | Halle-Heide | TR: Marlo Meyer | ||
Minis (2015 und jünger) | Mo. 16:00 – 17:00 | Sportzentrum Hoykenkamp | TR: Andre Haake | 0170/7980833 | andrehaake1@web.de |
Di. 15:30 – 16:30 | TR: Loris Meyer | 0179/1094107 | loris.meyer1302@gmail.com | ||
Mi. 15:30 – 16:30 | TR: Kyana Swatschina | lucy.swatschina@gmail.com | |||
Do. 16:00 – 17:00 | TR: Wiebke Stürenburg | 04221/9815920 | wiebke.stuerenburg@ewetel.net | ||
Fr. 15:00 – 16:30 | Halle-Heide | TR: Wolfgang Lüdeke | 04221/55767 | wolfgang.luedeke52@gmail.com | |
Schul-AG (2. Klasse) | Mi. 13:00 – 14:00 | Halle-Heide | TR: Hans-Georg Ahrens | 0177/2456857 | h-g.ahrens@gmx.de |
Schul-AG (3./4. Klasse) | Fr. 13:00 – 14:00 |